Genta-Dex - Shopivet.com
Genta-Dex - Shopivet.com
Genta-Dex - Shopivet.com
Out of stock
Genta-Dex - Shopivet.com
Genta-Dex - Shopivet.com
Genta-Dex - Shopivet.com

Genta-Dex

Discount Price 12.00 SR
Out of stock
Add to Wishlist

Notify me when available.

Enter your email to be notified when the product is available again.

Guaranteed safe payment

Price and specifications of Genta-Dex

  • Genta-Dex is an eye drop containing GENTAMICIN and Dexamethasone.
  • Genta-Dex is used for eye infections, irritation, swelling, and pain.

Dosage and method of use of Genta-Dex

  • Put one or two drops in the affected eye.